获奖名单当前位置:获奖名单

序号姓名学号所在学院等级
1康承佳1701130111文学与新闻传播学院优秀
2冯睿希1701130207文学与新闻传播学院优秀
3惠朔1701130220文学与新闻传播学院优秀
4杨文1701130225文学与新闻传播学院优秀
5李冉1701130517文学与新闻传播学院优秀
6马伟红1701130523文学与新闻传播学院优秀
7刘佳艺1701140216文学与新闻传播学院优秀
8候璐1701140219文学与新闻传播学院优秀
9张琦1701140310文学与新闻传播学院优秀
10彭慧1701140401文学与新闻传播学院优秀
11邓毕娟1701140407文学与新闻传播学院优秀
12伊艺飞1701140510文学与新闻传播学院优秀
13魏祎涵1701140519文学与新闻传播学院优秀
14徐静1701150114文学与新闻传播学院优秀
15毛梦娟1701150116文学与新闻传播学院优秀
16胡姗姗1701150224文学与新闻传播学院优秀
17陈娜1701150225文学与新闻传播学院优秀
18徐子叶1701150424文学与新闻传播学院优秀
19章秀玉1701150507文学与新闻传播学院优秀
20郑芷洁1701150509文学与新闻传播学院优秀
21张丹1701150511文学与新闻传播学院优秀
22倪杨金子1704140204文学与新闻传播学院优秀
23郭谨宁1704150223文学与新闻传播学院优秀
24丁云凤1704150226文学与新闻传播学院优秀
25杨金硕1705140223文学与新闻传播学院优秀
26樊嘉1705150113文学与新闻传播学院优秀
27王洁1705150217文学与新闻传播学院优秀
28林芝1801130113外国语学院优秀
29黄慧1801130117外国语学院优秀
30杨文莉1801130215外国语学院优秀
31欧阳婉莹1801130308外国语学院优秀
32卢姜利1801130614外国语学院优秀
33林洁来1801130617外国语学院优秀
34张瑞丹1801130721外国语学院优秀
35帅秋燕1801140114外国语学院优秀
36张睿1801140302外国语学院优秀
37张小于1801150130外国语学院优秀
38段慧琼1801150221外国语学院优秀
39陈依妮1801150307外国语学院优秀
40田园园1801150314外国语学院优秀
41李婧1801150315外国语学院优秀
42翟子墨1801150321外国语学院优秀
43王淑窈1801150607外国语学院优秀
44陈雨萌1803130129外国语学院优秀
45付叶1803140118外国语学院优秀
46王银萍1803140123外国语学院优秀
47亢露橙1803150125外国语学院优秀
48陈嘉辉1804130104外国语学院优秀
49施琦1804130106外国语学院优秀
50邹金航1804140117外国语学院优秀
51方逸1804140120外国语学院优秀
52熊成烨1804140127外国语学院优秀
53丁熳1804150102外国语学院优秀
54高雅洁0806120701建筑与艺术学院优秀
55唐莱茜1502130418建筑与艺术学院优秀
56贺婕1903130118建筑与艺术学院优秀
57周易涵1903130216建筑与艺术学院优秀
58苏雯丹1903130218建筑与艺术学院优秀
59贾蕊1903140111建筑与艺术学院优秀
60宋吴琼1903140206建筑与艺术学院优秀
61张维斯1903140216建筑与艺术学院优秀
62胡逸凡1903150110建筑与艺术学院优秀
63李雅婷1903150116建筑与艺术学院优秀
64秦蕴1906130101建筑与艺术学院优秀
65李茹莎1906130207建筑与艺术学院优秀
66尤天瑞1906140110建筑与艺术学院优秀
67张天妃1906140217建筑与艺术学院优秀
68吴疆1906140308建筑与艺术学院优秀
69刘亦芙1906150105建筑与艺术学院优秀
70何泽茜1906150201建筑与艺术学院优秀
71乔嘉雯1909130104建筑与艺术学院优秀
72康冰洁1909130206建筑与艺术学院优秀
73钟卓乾1909140101建筑与艺术学院优秀
74朱琳1909140211建筑与艺术学院优秀
75赵娜1909150122建筑与艺术学院优秀
76陈湖梅1909150202建筑与艺术学院优秀
77罗晶1910130115建筑与艺术学院优秀
78陈春宇1910130210建筑与艺术学院优秀
79姚萌1910140111建筑与艺术学院优秀
80高晓雨1910140114建筑与艺术学院优秀
81周宁1910140124建筑与艺术学院优秀
82林祉真1911130215建筑与艺术学院优秀
83蒋少武1911130313建筑与艺术学院优秀
84钱泳杭1911140102建筑与艺术学院优秀
85霍彦杰1911140110建筑与艺术学院优秀
86田胡冰格1911150118建筑与艺术学院优秀
87刘莉1911150209建筑与艺术学院优秀
88张建廷1912130104建筑与艺术学院优秀
89刘子越1912130201建筑与艺术学院优秀
90曹亚飞1912140109建筑与艺术学院优秀
91毛勇1912140205建筑与艺术学院优秀
92袁潮1912150209建筑与艺术学院优秀
93赵世豪1912150218建筑与艺术学院优秀
94何帅1913150126建筑与艺术学院优秀
95韩佳琪1913150215建筑与艺术学院优秀
96丛阳1913150224建筑与艺术学院优秀
97罗紫玥1914150115建筑与艺术学院优秀
98庄文杰1915120125建筑与艺术学院优秀
99朱古月1915120131建筑与艺术学院优秀
100冯俊棋1915120307建筑与艺术学院优秀
101何丽沙1915120321建筑与艺术学院优秀
102姜青言0908130527商学院优秀
103陈曦1402130123商学院优秀
104彭丹璐1502130412商学院优秀
105王畅1503140119商学院优秀
106肖宇1601130135商学院优秀
107李宇婷1601150101商学院优秀
108王宁1601150119商学院优秀
109张蓉蓉1601150218商学院优秀
110马远征1602130131商学院优秀
111梁程浩1602130229商学院优秀
112丁小双1602140109商学院优秀
113刘雨晴1602150107商学院优秀
114丁萍1603130207商学院优秀
115薛敬艺1603130324商学院优秀
116管月叶1603140205商学院优秀
117张媚1603140208商学院优秀
118张文倩1603140305商学院优秀
119徐丽玮1603150126商学院优秀
120黄舒娴1604130109商学院优秀
121谭玉凡1604130226商学院优秀
122胡彦敏1604130306商学院优秀
123王蔓蓉1604130314商学院优秀
124魏文奇1604140120商学院优秀
125谷亚蕊1604150122商学院优秀
126刁霞1604150224商学院优秀
127朱艺唯1605130120商学院优秀
128沙莎1605130323商学院优秀
129刘祥康1605140119商学院优秀
130林清瑜1605140226商学院优秀
131杨颖1605150207商学院优秀
132董麒1605150222商学院优秀
133谢纯1605150223商学院优秀
134王泽俊1606130135商学院优秀
135章芬1606140109商学院优秀
136陈青1606140206商学院优秀
137李良琛1606150111商学院优秀
138孙少波1606150123商学院优秀
139杨婷婷1606150212商学院优秀
140郑丹茹1607130105商学院优秀
141李煜1607130106商学院优秀
142司莉敏1607130134商学院优秀
143谭朴正1607140130商学院优秀
144杨灵恩1607140136商学院优秀
145张帆1607150124商学院优秀
146叶天贝1607150125商学院优秀
147王淑娟1609130112商学院优秀
148林宇璐1609130114商学院优秀
149杨伟明1609140116商学院优秀
150王藤桥1609140126商学院优秀
151黄莹1609140132商学院优秀
152徐亚1609150125商学院优秀
153魏嘉润2001130406商学院优秀
154严幸福4301140206商学院优秀
155谢玲4302130106商学院优秀
156严娇4302140112商学院优秀
157黄秋梅4302140116商学院优秀
158熊毛毛4304130116商学院优秀
159马洁4304130122商学院优秀
160张梦琦2001130128法学院优秀
161田昕灵2001130228法学院优秀
162钟洁2001130307法学院优秀
163李金倩2001130404法学院优秀
164高玉珑2001130417法学院优秀
165曾少坤2001130518法学院优秀
166李曼华2001130522法学院优秀
167孙梦依2001140104法学院优秀
168时丽丽2001140116法学院优秀
169金晓芮2001140228法学院优秀
170王馨竹2001140506法学院优秀
171李丽梅2001140513法学院优秀
172邓小伦2001140525法学院优秀
173熊奕2006150212法学院优秀
174周奕澄2006150226法学院优秀
175闫珊珊2006150233法学院优秀
176胡姝娴2006150309法学院优秀
177喻心雨2006150515法学院优秀
178齐晨晨2102140122法学院优秀
179汤桢子2102130128马克思主义学院优秀
180王飞越2102140101马克思主义学院优秀
181张登皓2102140113马克思主义学院优秀
182黄玲辉4301130219公共管理学院优秀
183陈琪琪4301130223公共管理学院优秀
184孔祥钰4301140103公共管理学院优秀
185郭胜林4301140232公共管理学院优秀
186洪刘4301150128公共管理学院优秀
187闵迪4301150221公共管理学院优秀
188陆芳华4302130125公共管理学院优秀
189李倪4302130228公共管理学院优秀
190吴盟杰4302140115公共管理学院优秀
191高洁4302140125公共管理学院优秀
192段芳4302140221公共管理学院优秀
193王秀山4302150120公共管理学院优秀
194蒋雯4302150212公共管理学院优秀
195贾文杰4304130114公共管理学院优秀
196宣典晨4304140105公共管理学院优秀
197李圣兰4304140115公共管理学院优秀
198张旭4304150105公共管理学院优秀
199郭莹莹4304150220公共管理学院优秀
200冯怡静4304150222公共管理学院优秀
201杨伟1301130116数学与统计学院优秀
202王天琪1301130202数学与统计学院优秀
203曹伟伟1301130301数学与统计学院优秀
204薄雅楠1301130305数学与统计学院优秀
205宋胜重1301130311数学与统计学院优秀
206魏婧婧1301140122数学与统计学院优秀
207李颖1301140320数学与统计学院优秀
208宋苗苗1301140321数学与统计学院优秀
209何静1301150217数学与统计学院优秀
210罗俊1301150220数学与统计学院优秀
211周括1301150316数学与统计学院优秀
212刘婷云1302130215数学与统计学院优秀
213薛培静1302140106数学与统计学院优秀
214崔雨轩1302140125数学与统计学院优秀
215潘颖莹1302140223数学与统计学院优秀
216谢湲1302150107数学与统计学院优秀
217姚尧1303130203数学与统计学院优秀
218刘艺超1303130213数学与统计学院优秀
219李荣1303130228数学与统计学院优秀
220杨梦湄1303130229数学与统计学院优秀
221郭昭阳1303130317数学与统计学院优秀
222郭晨露1303140107数学与统计学院优秀
223李君君1303140209数学与统计学院优秀
224言鹏韦1303140212数学与统计学院优秀
225田新宇1303140220数学与统计学院优秀
226侯泽夏1303140317数学与统计学院优秀
227李扬1303140318数学与统计学院优秀
228黄晓辉1303150101数学与统计学院优秀
229林靖尧1303150111数学与统计学院优秀
230孙姗1303150128数学与统计学院优秀
231户一帆1303150326数学与统计学院优秀
232方文轩0801141024物理与电子学院优秀
233李伟杰1109140130物理与电子学院优秀
234李宇涵1401130124物理与电子学院优秀
235胡奇峰1401130127物理与电子学院优秀
236罗建平1401140102物理与电子学院优秀
237付亚圣1401140111物理与电子学院优秀
238谢薇1401150115物理与电子学院优秀
239刘磊1402130206物理与电子学院优秀
240王汉凌1402130217物理与电子学院优秀
241陈逸天1402130302物理与电子学院优秀
242田丽丽1402130414物理与电子学院优秀
243曾静1402130424物理与电子学院优秀
244马晓婷1402130522物理与电子学院优秀
245韦鹏振1402140103物理与电子学院优秀
246潘周1402140214物理与电子学院优秀
247张克强1402140309物理与电子学院优秀
248周凯1402140312物理与电子学院优秀
249占轩1402140411物理与电子学院优秀
250王依佺1402150118物理与电子学院优秀
251方飞杨1402150130物理与电子学院优秀
252宋庆1402150202物理与电子学院优秀
253张恩泽1402150312物理与电子学院优秀
254欧阳邦1402150406物理与电子学院优秀
255杨国威1402150426物理与电子学院优秀
256徐权1402150506物理与电子学院优秀
257董亚男1406130219物理与电子学院优秀
258史自玉1406130224物理与电子学院优秀
259段利珍1406140205物理与电子学院优秀
260王草源1406140211物理与电子学院优秀
261张竞文1406150209物理与电子学院优秀
262刘彬彬1406150216物理与电子学院优秀
263张波1501130210化学化工学院优秀
264辛琳1501130228化学化工学院优秀
265杨新蔚1501130312化学化工学院优秀
266张波1501130417化学化工学院优秀
267张晓思1501140233化学化工学院优秀
268白冰洋1501140234化学化工学院优秀
269宁叶玲1501140305化学化工学院优秀
270孙庆超1501140327化学化工学院优秀
271费璇1501140333化学化工学院优秀
272赵仕龙1501150134化学化工学院优秀
273肖扬可1501150208化学化工学院优秀
274张楚琪1501150220化学化工学院优秀
275管慧兰1501150309化学化工学院优秀
276蔡雪彤1502130118化学化工学院优秀
277张文静1502130207化学化工学院优秀
278洪弯弯1502130323化学化工学院优秀
279朱小涵1502130417化学化工学院优秀
280徐金菊1502130517化学化工学院优秀
281张亚飞1502130604化学化工学院优秀
282黎向东1502130614化学化工学院优秀
283华绪雨1502140101化学化工学院优秀
284田敬1502140128化学化工学院优秀
285马金秀1502140315化学化工学院优秀
286何钰菡1502140321化学化工学院优秀
287马芳慧1502140404化学化工学院优秀
288徐凤琴1502140524化学化工学院优秀
289郭琳青1502140529化学化工学院优秀
290刘雪婷1502140627化学化工学院优秀
291赵元超1502150124化学化工学院优秀
292李依诺1502150127化学化工学院优秀
293李月1502150218化学化工学院优秀
294王栎荧1502150406化学化工学院优秀
295魏君君1502150513化学化工学院优秀
296夏杭1502150524化学化工学院优秀
297唐涛1502150615化学化工学院优秀
298南文静1502150616化学化工学院优秀
299黎情情1502150619化学化工学院优秀
300齐钰洁1503130118化学化工学院优秀
301刘曼曼1503130129化学化工学院优秀
302王欣1503130227化学化工学院优秀
303干月皓1503140205化学化工学院优秀
304李凌俊1503140217化学化工学院优秀
305刘延1503150103化学化工学院优秀
306刘振0203130220机电工程学院优秀
307吴金洲0204140304机电工程学院优秀
308楚坤棚0403140323机电工程学院优秀
309李言洲0801130115机电工程学院优秀
310杨思琪0801130120机电工程学院优秀
311郑荣耀0801130129机电工程学院优秀
312江喜山0801130312机电工程学院优秀
313石鑫0801130708机电工程学院优秀
314周千千0801130716机电工程学院优秀
315张扬0801130813机电工程学院优秀
316魏东0801130819机电工程学院优秀
317吴子珍0801130905机电工程学院优秀
318林雨0801131009机电工程学院优秀
319王庆鑫0801131023机电工程学院优秀
320丁昌顺0801131324机电工程学院优秀
321赵鑫0801131409机电工程学院优秀
322谢鹏0801131411机电工程学院优秀
323洪培烽0801140101机电工程学院优秀
324于心怡0801140418机电工程学院优秀
325李邹霜0801140427机电工程学院优秀
326赖武良0801140519机电工程学院优秀
327王昱程0801140615机电工程学院优秀
328宋光亮0801140621机电工程学院优秀
329陈智强0801140724机电工程学院优秀
330刘静0801140912机电工程学院优秀
331周桥0801141018机电工程学院优秀
332陈辽林0801141125机电工程学院优秀
333朱家旺0801141127机电工程学院优秀
334赵久越0801141212机电工程学院优秀
335李小龙0801141222机电工程学院优秀
336周焮钊0801141232机电工程学院优秀
337匡民兴0801150113机电工程学院优秀
338郭佳0801150223机电工程学院优秀
339赵少笛0801150225机电工程学院优秀
340唐先菊0801150425机电工程学院优秀
341李升晨0801150509机电工程学院优秀
342赵琼0801150510机电工程学院优秀
343陈星宇0801150516机电工程学院优秀
344王恒0801150531机电工程学院优秀
345宋碧芸0801150618机电工程学院优秀
346杨芳凤0801150705机电工程学院优秀
347刘胡威0801150729机电工程学院优秀
348罗丹0801150920机电工程学院优秀
349韩磊0801150925机电工程学院优秀
350杨钦钦0801151018机电工程学院优秀
351丁幸运0801151028机电工程学院优秀
352刘云欢0801151124机电工程学院优秀
353王思远0801151126机电工程学院优秀
354黄梦龙0801151226机电工程学院优秀
355谢琴琴0803130125机电工程学院优秀
356张雪丽0803140127机电工程学院优秀
357吴刘胜0803140206机电工程学院优秀
358陈煌0803150207机电工程学院优秀
359姜瀚0815130116机电工程学院优秀
360罗欣0815130124机电工程学院优秀
361梁文利0815130128机电工程学院优秀
362安灿灿0815130229机电工程学院优秀
363郝晏0815140118机电工程学院优秀
364储世俊0815140201机电工程学院优秀
365叶宗俊0815140214机电工程学院优秀
366刘昭0815150102机电工程学院优秀
367黄锦鹏0815150203机电工程学院优秀
368陈晓蓉0815150214机电工程学院优秀
369赵晓婷0815150224机电工程学院优秀
370胡光华1205140101机电工程学院优秀
371武军1401130101机电工程学院优秀
372李泽明1401130129机电工程学院优秀
373沈贞1004130114能源科学与工程学院优秀
374屈思博1004130116能源科学与工程学院优秀
375冯凌冲1004140125能源科学与工程学院优秀
376刘红蕾1004140204能源科学与工程学院优秀
377安璐1004140210能源科学与工程学院优秀
378鲁玉环1004150102能源科学与工程学院优秀
379廖晨1004150203能源科学与工程学院优秀
380董俊彪1004150210能源科学与工程学院优秀
381刘磊1006130325能源科学与工程学院优秀
382傅俊衡1006130404能源科学与工程学院优秀
383刘艳1006130406能源科学与工程学院优秀
384盛勃闻1006130411能源科学与工程学院优秀
385黄文林1006130414能源科学与工程学院优秀
386李会洲1006130507能源科学与工程学院优秀
387叶铮1006130509能源科学与工程学院优秀
388陈俊蝶1006140135能源科学与工程学院优秀
389尚宇恒1006140235能源科学与工程学院优秀
390毕浩波1006140310能源科学与工程学院优秀
391张登杨1006140425能源科学与工程学院优秀
392杨万涛1006140434能源科学与工程学院优秀
393莫小明1006150213能源科学与工程学院优秀
394缪承希1006150220能源科学与工程学院优秀
395李霖1006150234能源科学与工程学院优秀
396张慧1006150316能源科学与工程学院优秀
397邹俊1006150334能源科学与工程学院优秀
398戴宇欣1006150434能源科学与工程学院优秀
399徐翔1007130105能源科学与工程学院优秀
400黄星1007130214能源科学与工程学院优秀
401张雄1007140112能源科学与工程学院优秀
402邓先华1007140120能源科学与工程学院优秀
403于雪1007150121能源科学与工程学院优秀
404胡燕1007150213能源科学与工程学院优秀
405韩婧博0603130105材料科学与工程学院优秀
406王浩0603130112材料科学与工程学院优秀
407唐伟0603130115材料科学与工程学院优秀
408李培0603130226材料科学与工程学院优秀
409门泽0603130227材料科学与工程学院优秀
410王新超0603130319材料科学与工程学院优秀
411闫爱玲0603130405材料科学与工程学院优秀
412乐建温0603130506材料科学与工程学院优秀
413夏朝阳0603130526材料科学与工程学院优秀
414刘菲0603130629材料科学与工程学院优秀
415胡振灿0603130704材料科学与工程学院优秀
416李林虎0603130715材料科学与工程学院优秀
417曾思超0603130818材料科学与工程学院优秀
418张阳0603130830材料科学与工程学院优秀
419赵强0603130909材料科学与工程学院优秀
420李航0603130915材料科学与工程学院优秀
421王楚0603130917材料科学与工程学院优秀
422赵鹏宇0603131004材料科学与工程学院优秀
423王淑祥0603140103材料科学与工程学院优秀
424王宁0603140109材料科学与工程学院优秀
425许亦非0603140120材料科学与工程学院优秀
426曹泽颖0603140204材料科学与工程学院优秀
427杜昊昊0603140315材料科学与工程学院优秀
428刘秘0603140402材料科学与工程学院优秀
429郭珊0603140414材料科学与工程学院优秀
430杨文楷0603140415材料科学与工程学院优秀
431庄泽航0603140519材料科学与工程学院优秀
432乔亮0603140529材料科学与工程学院优秀
433孙国基0603140612材料科学与工程学院优秀
434陈鑫0603140619材料科学与工程学院优秀
435周一帆0603150116材料科学与工程学院优秀
436戴天骄0603150131材料科学与工程学院优秀
437李国宏0603150320材料科学与工程学院优秀
438吴永煌0603150324材料科学与工程学院优秀
439刘昊0603150403材料科学与工程学院优秀
440索婷0603150617材料科学与工程学院优秀
441朱佳伦0603150805材料科学与工程学院优秀
442蒋岳池0603150808材料科学与工程学院优秀
443张文聪0603150828材料科学与工程学院优秀
444罗晨晨0603150914材料科学与工程学院优秀
445龚星宇1501140221材料科学与工程学院优秀
446梁美辰0104130204粉末冶金研究院优秀
447李雪晴0701130121粉末冶金研究院优秀
448张稳0701130230粉末冶金研究院优秀
449王娟0701130314粉末冶金研究院优秀
450李昕东0701130326粉末冶金研究院优秀
451陈雨亭0701130425粉末冶金研究院优秀
452党铭吉0701140131粉末冶金研究院优秀
453赵丹娜0701140136粉末冶金研究院优秀
454程敏0701140205粉末冶金研究院优秀
455顾钰婷0701140325粉末冶金研究院优秀
456王浩然0701140327粉末冶金研究院优秀
457张海波0701150136粉末冶金研究院优秀
458周蓬0701150207粉末冶金研究院优秀
459崔明慧0701150234粉末冶金研究院优秀
460王艺璇0701150333粉末冶金研究院优秀
461黄淑菁0702130104粉末冶金研究院优秀
462李杨欢子0702130123粉末冶金研究院优秀
463何紫敏0702130203粉末冶金研究院优秀
464朱银宇0702130314粉末冶金研究院优秀
465刘恋0702130316粉末冶金研究院优秀
466陈曦0702140116粉末冶金研究院优秀
467叶传仁0702140203粉末冶金研究院优秀
468史琦0702140314粉末冶金研究院优秀
469刘悦0702150126粉末冶金研究院优秀
470李晓华0702150225粉末冶金研究院优秀
471阮微0702150324粉末冶金研究院优秀
472林祎铭0707130203粉末冶金研究院优秀
473胡志强0707140127粉末冶金研究院优秀
474上官晋飞0707140214粉末冶金研究院优秀
475钟倩倩0707140222粉末冶金研究院优秀
476杨泽华0707150128粉末冶金研究院优秀
477区善强0707150209粉末冶金研究院优秀
478王日东0401140222交通运输工程学院优秀
479罗志1101140103交通运输工程学院优秀
480高照1101140236交通运输工程学院优秀
481安秦鹤1101140335交通运输工程学院优秀
482杨玥1101140337交通运输工程学院优秀
483龚春晨1101150107交通运输工程学院优秀
484都州扬1101150117交通运输工程学院优秀
485左玙璠1101150336交通运输工程学院优秀
486杨刚1101150401交通运输工程学院优秀
487杜梦笑1101150435交通运输工程学院优秀
488赵苛欣1103150117交通运输工程学院优秀
489冯凯丽1104130109交通运输工程学院优秀
490汪子燚1104130116交通运输工程学院优秀
491朱慧芬1104130126交通运输工程学院优秀
492李晨梦1104130127交通运输工程学院优秀
493巩宁1104130205交通运输工程学院优秀
494席好宁1104130207交通运输工程学院优秀
495李媛媛1104130307交通运输工程学院优秀
496彭宇冰1104130418交通运输工程学院优秀
497刁卫东1104130423交通运输工程学院优秀
498熊若鑫1104130428交通运输工程学院优秀
499孙海迪1104130728交通运输工程学院优秀
500陆锋年1104130910交通运输工程学院优秀
501彭士恒1104131122交通运输工程学院优秀
502邓功勋1109140102交通运输工程学院优秀
503杨行1109140108交通运输工程学院优秀
504梁俊凯1109140113交通运输工程学院优秀
505杨穷千1109140229交通运输工程学院优秀
506余伟锋1109140230交通运输工程学院优秀
507黄荷叶1109140304交通运输工程学院优秀
508张彩庆1109140315交通运输工程学院优秀
509董思渊1109140527交通运输工程学院优秀
510解婉茹1109150236交通运输工程学院优秀
511宋艾娟1109150320交通运输工程学院优秀
512宋家桐1109150331交通运输工程学院优秀
513张迈一1109150332交通运输工程学院优秀
514王杰1109150333交通运输工程学院优秀
515井坤坤1109150338交通运输工程学院优秀
516任悄悄1109150339交通运输工程学院优秀
517张文璐1109150508交通运输工程学院优秀
518王子天1109150520交通运输工程学院优秀
519杨环瑞1109150529交通运输工程学院优秀
520钟敏1502140422交通运输工程学院优秀
521孙颢0145130306土木工程学院优秀
522姜宇0204140224土木工程学院优秀
523徐浩栋0401140130土木工程学院优秀
524仵仲阳0904140224土木工程学院优秀
525武龙泉1201130405土木工程学院优秀
526刘鹏1201130414土木工程学院优秀
527金智胜1201130424土木工程学院优秀
528徐晨1201130705土木工程学院优秀
529葛苍瑜1201130824土木工程学院优秀
530宗绍晗1201131027土木工程学院优秀
531吴步晨1201131210土木工程学院优秀
532周冠东1201131510土木工程学院优秀
533汪伟浩1201140104土木工程学院优秀
534张婷1201140105土木工程学院优秀
535孙晓贺1201140224土木工程学院优秀
536李宇彬1201140315土木工程学院优秀
537方祥威1201140407土木工程学院优秀
538刘宁1201140503土木工程学院优秀
539刘正日1201140515土木工程学院优秀
540梁雄1201140517土木工程学院优秀
541韦博1201140624土木工程学院优秀
542黄相东1201140629土木工程学院优秀
543刘欢1201140730土木工程学院优秀
544蒋军1201140813土木工程学院优秀
545刘谱晟1201140823土木工程学院优秀
546张帅浩1201140929土木工程学院优秀
547文子祥1201141004土木工程学院优秀
548焦康甫1201141025土木工程学院优秀
549么亚姗1201141028土木工程学院优秀
550董雪杨1201141102土木工程学院优秀
551潘鹏1201141104土木工程学院优秀
552任加琳1201141125土木工程学院优秀
553鲜凌霄1201141318土木工程学院优秀
554陈龙1201150101土木工程学院优秀
555李芸1201150205土木工程学院优秀
556李碧辉1201150210土木工程学院优秀
557徐梦婕1201150220土木工程学院优秀
558罗益波1201150304土木工程学院优秀
559赵晓苗1201150409土木工程学院优秀
560刘孝泉1201150503土木工程学院优秀
561张宇航1201150612土木工程学院优秀
562高贵强1201150622土木工程学院优秀
563刘怡吟1201150809土木工程学院优秀
564邹明明1201150925土木工程学院优秀
565李锦1201151001土木工程学院优秀
566杨畅艺1201151018土木工程学院优秀
567何昌林1201151104土木工程学院优秀
568刘伟龙1201151201土木工程学院优秀
569谢梦龙1201151304土木工程学院优秀
570钱晋1201151322土木工程学院优秀
571雷浪1201151324土木工程学院优秀
572宋冬冬1201151333土木工程学院优秀
573邹佳蓓1202130114土木工程学院优秀
574刘柯楠1202140116土木工程学院优秀
575刘小叶1202140224土木工程学院优秀
576刘琪1202150101土木工程学院优秀
577谭志伟1202150110土木工程学院优秀
578刘佳鑫1202150219土木工程学院优秀
579彭子祥1203150102土木工程学院优秀
580梁柱1203150117土木工程学院优秀
581叶梦旋1203150212土木工程学院优秀
582熊凡1203150225土木工程学院优秀
583马婷婷1203150323土木工程学院优秀
584胡世红1205130107土木工程学院优秀
585苏瑞佳1205130124土木工程学院优秀
586张子瑜1205140102土木工程学院优秀
587郑兰1205140109土木工程学院优秀
588李鑫杰1205150106土木工程学院优秀
589张鹏鹏1205150212土木工程学院优秀
590余润泽1205150220土木工程学院优秀
591周寰1207130111土木工程学院优秀
592李宓1207130225土木工程学院优秀
593姚荭1207140109土木工程学院优秀
594曾倩1207140114土木工程学院优秀
595牟文杰1207150117土木工程学院优秀
596李慧真1207150214土木工程学院优秀
597虞亦琦1208122101土木工程学院优秀
598谢文博1301140307土木工程学院优秀
599王强1406140129土木工程学院优秀
600侯哲豪1501140224土木工程学院优秀
601杨武西1801130218土木工程学院优秀
602李卓异0501130115冶金与环境学院优秀
603苏昊0501130227冶金与环境学院优秀
604李华君0501130311冶金与环境学院优秀
605侯孟蕊0501130326冶金与环境学院优秀
606张美辰0501130404冶金与环境学院优秀
607邵琳涛0501130423冶金与环境学院优秀
608顾家宝0501130601冶金与环境学院优秀
609文刚0501130614冶金与环境学院优秀
610万宇驰0501140120冶金与环境学院优秀
611李涛0501140220冶金与环境学院优秀
612陈默0501140313冶金与环境学院优秀
613郭坚0501140315冶金与环境学院优秀
614车袁航0501140317冶金与环境学院优秀
615王效阳0501140430冶金与环境学院优秀
616欧世勇0501140501冶金与环境学院优秀
617肖猷魏0501140524冶金与环境学院优秀
618王菁0501150216冶金与环境学院优秀
619李婷0501150308冶金与环境学院优秀
620欧阳牛长0501150309冶金与环境学院优秀
621翟景俊0501150326冶金与环境学院优秀
622毛松0501150506冶金与环境学院优秀
623段彬鑫0501150508冶金与环境学院优秀
624陈雅芬0501150513冶金与环境学院优秀
625张李敏0501150520冶金与环境学院优秀
626陆成海0502130126冶金与环境学院优秀
627侯兰晶0502130219冶金与环境学院优秀
628颜宇琛0502140220冶金与环境学院优秀
629李依静0502140230冶金与环境学院优秀
630郑启有0502150131冶金与环境学院优秀
631程鑫0502150202冶金与环境学院优秀
632李飞飞0506130206冶金与环境学院优秀
633关杰豪0506130230冶金与环境学院优秀
634覃铭霞0506140116冶金与环境学院优秀
635周竹青0506140207冶金与环境学院优秀
636庞龙0506150223冶金与环境学院优秀
637许文艳0506150224冶金与环境学院优秀
638任龙祥0101130114地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
639李俊琦0101130118地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
640刘天昊0104130104地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
641朱考飞0104130304地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
642张欢欢0104140116地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
643湛伟勇0104140124地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
644徐红0104140222地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
645姚天骄0104140324地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
646易琪0104140411地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
647胡兴航0104150203地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
648程露翎0105150107地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
649陈伟0105150210地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
650阴紫薇0105150212地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
651孟俊剑0105150218地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
652胡淑苓0106140102地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
653丁莹0106140217地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
654朱三成0106140224地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
655朱润松0106150103地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
656彭婷0106150108地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
657马甜0106150119地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
658毛文祥0107140107地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
659尹子民0107150121地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
660赵芮雪0107150126地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
661徐思清0109150102地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
662林青壮0109150103地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
663刘博0109150217地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
664刘琦0109150325地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
665余耀宇0109150416地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
666张晓龙0109150420地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
667王亚荣0145130220地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
668郭艺文0145130228地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
669闫国兴0145130309地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
670刘清华0145130608地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
671卢晓燕0145130622地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
672吉泓任0401140128地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
673唐鹏飞0401140213地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
674张志力0401140216地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
675丁莹0401140235地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
676钟乙源0403130125地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
677何雨薇0403130202地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
678杨磊0403130325地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
679吴建辉0403140121地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
680游然0403140122地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
681谭阳0403140203地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
682黄滟姿0403150210地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
683阮欣培0403150216地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
684刘腾0403150217地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
685徐博0403150321地球科学与信息物理学院优秀
686李富远0201130107资源与安全工程学院优秀
687曹爱德0201130202资源与安全工程学院优秀
688刘既明0202130205资源与安全工程学院优秀
689赵宇喆0202130213资源与安全工程学院优秀
690彭思宇0202130215资源与安全工程学院优秀
691李小鹏0202140103资源与安全工程学院优秀
692李彤彤0202140120资源与安全工程学院优秀
693黄兵0202140207资源与安全工程学院优秀
694袁思敏0202150202资源与安全工程学院优秀
695姚翔宇0202150203资源与安全工程学院优秀
696王紫玥0202150206资源与安全工程学院优秀
697肖典0203130114资源与安全工程学院优秀
698任彩玲0203130230资源与安全工程学院优秀
699卢威严0203130321资源与安全工程学院优秀
700童臻0203140105资源与安全工程学院优秀
701陈佩玲0203140224资源与安全工程学院优秀
702齐靖宇0203140303资源与安全工程学院优秀
703陈怡帆0203140310资源与安全工程学院优秀
704朱洪琛0203150127资源与安全工程学院优秀
705王春雨0203150223资源与安全工程学院优秀
706孙晔琦0203150309资源与安全工程学院优秀
707林大燕0203150313资源与安全工程学院优秀
708张静晗0203150314资源与安全工程学院优秀
709伍林峰0204130110资源与安全工程学院优秀
710马亮亮0204130120资源与安全工程学院优秀
711王磊0204130123资源与安全工程学院优秀
712朱加业0204140114资源与安全工程学院优秀
713何福金0204140123资源与安全工程学院优秀
714杨阳0204140219资源与安全工程学院优秀
715殷修梁0204140311资源与安全工程学院优秀
716蔡克川0204150106资源与安全工程学院优秀
717马金银0204150123资源与安全工程学院优秀
718王婧潇0204150215资源与安全工程学院优秀
719唐国星0204150402资源与安全工程学院优秀
720袁晓东0301140106资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
721刘晨光0302130113资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
722汪建立0302130217资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
723刘丽丹0302140210资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
724胡译丹0302140215资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
725李藏金0302150105资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
726蒋婷0302150122资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
727艾治文0302150203资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
728孙田平0303130119资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
729苗婕0303140114资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
730赵昭昭0303140218资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
731段梦娇0304130120资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
732樊文杰0304130128资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
733刘星0304150220资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
734曹赛超0308130202资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
735朱东东0308130204资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
736李静婷0308130217资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
737刘应涛0308130326资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
738姜毅0308130410资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
739王太兵0308140211资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
740白静0308140303资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
741武钊0308140405资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
742张楚0308150115资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
743牛苏林0308150121资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
744燕逸飞0308150201资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
745陶鸠0308150309资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
746王二慧0308150420资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
747柏家辉0308150526资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
748张叶4303120208资源加工与生物工程学院优秀
749辛江0203130326信息科学与工程学院优秀
750胡钦0301130126信息科学与工程学院优秀
751程壹涛0303130115信息科学与工程学院优秀
752许恩华0402140120信息科学与工程学院优秀
753王飞飞0403130225信息科学与工程学院优秀
754袁兴佳0403130304信息科学与工程学院优秀
755许波波0501140417信息科学与工程学院优秀
756刘雨洁0901130114信息科学与工程学院优秀
757吴文灏0901130321信息科学与工程学院优秀
758曾伟权0901130419信息科学与工程学院优秀
759吴双忱0901130421信息科学与工程学院优秀
760骆红冰0901130507信息科学与工程学院优秀
761李运松0901130516信息科学与工程学院优秀
762张政0901140121信息科学与工程学院优秀
763袁凌玲0901140213信息科学与工程学院优秀
764李文婷0901140227信息科学与工程学院优秀
765周昊0901140312信息科学与工程学院优秀
766刘军伟0901140327信息科学与工程学院优秀
767曹铭登0901140328信息科学与工程学院优秀
768王煜0901140422信息科学与工程学院优秀
769周璐0901140617信息科学与工程学院优秀
770喻德宇0901150209信息科学与工程学院优秀
771甘润菊0901150416信息科学与工程学院优秀
772靳振涛0901150431信息科学与工程学院优秀
773张鹏0901150516信息科学与工程学院优秀
774黄雷0901150602信息科学与工程学院优秀
775王平平0901150623信息科学与工程学院优秀
776顾见欢0902130108信息科学与工程学院优秀
777吕文俊0902130307信息科学与工程学院优秀
778姬岑晨0902130310信息科学与工程学院优秀
779陈壮彬0902130403信息科学与工程学院优秀
780周泽嘉0902130415信息科学与工程学院优秀
781黄璇丽0902130601信息科学与工程学院优秀
782蒋广0902130609信息科学与工程学院优秀
783蔡旺延0902130621信息科学与工程学院优秀
784谢帅0902140133信息科学与工程学院优秀
785崔志颖0902140203信息科学与工程学院优秀
786张文强0902140325信息科学与工程学院优秀
787王胜男0902140412信息科学与工程学院优秀
788李庆宇0902140419信息科学与工程学院优秀
789贺坤坤0902140423信息科学与工程学院优秀
790胡蓉0902140505信息科学与工程学院优秀
791胡刚强0902150103信息科学与工程学院优秀
792赵梦婷0902150131信息科学与工程学院优秀
793孙永鹏0902150229信息科学与工程学院优秀
794马福龙0902150310信息科学与工程学院优秀
795罗伟0902150419信息科学与工程学院优秀
796苗园0902150428信息科学与工程学院优秀
797王琳0902150429信息科学与工程学院优秀
798孙庆荣0902150526信息科学与工程学院优秀
799冯静0902150527信息科学与工程学院优秀
800李娜0902150528信息科学与工程学院优秀
801庄磊0903130107信息科学与工程学院优秀
802谢艺婷0903130113信息科学与工程学院优秀
803吕艺0903130209信息科学与工程学院优秀
804冯珊珊0903130306信息科学与工程学院优秀
805胡慧0903130323信息科学与工程学院优秀
806李兆隆0903140112信息科学与工程学院优秀
807玉凯0903140206信息科学与工程学院优秀
808王文义0903140218信息科学与工程学院优秀
809尹祥0903140225信息科学与工程学院优秀
810李叙晶0903150119信息科学与工程学院优秀
811叶静怡0903150309信息科学与工程学院优秀
812李少爽0903150315信息科学与工程学院优秀
813王颖超0903150322信息科学与工程学院优秀
814胡婧0904130130信息科学与工程学院优秀
815林晓如0904130203信息科学与工程学院优秀
816刘子韬0904130215信息科学与工程学院优秀
817翁凯燕0904130316信息科学与工程学院优秀
818李梦亭0904140112信息科学与工程学院优秀
819杨文涛0904140113信息科学与工程学院优秀
820李珏0904140117信息科学与工程学院优秀
821周斌0904150101信息科学与工程学院优秀
822程晋越0904150120信息科学与工程学院优秀
823李沛光0905130121信息科学与工程学院优秀
824李世民0905130129信息科学与工程学院优秀
825管冲冲0905130225信息科学与工程学院优秀
826张馨云0905130302信息科学与工程学院优秀
827龙雅君0905130426信息科学与工程学院优秀
828阳思琦0905140105信息科学与工程学院优秀
829邹欢0905140213信息科学与工程学院优秀
830王慎思0905140304信息科学与工程学院优秀
831李思思0905140419信息科学与工程学院优秀
832丁凤祥0905150127信息科学与工程学院优秀
833孔伟0905150133信息科学与工程学院优秀
834崔玉杰0905150325信息科学与工程学院优秀
835王子祺0905150404信息科学与工程学院优秀
836彭春英0906130118信息科学与工程学院优秀
837刘泽生0906130210信息科学与工程学院优秀
838龙思怡0906140104信息科学与工程学院优秀
839孙毅0906140106信息科学与工程学院优秀
840王珊珊0906140126信息科学与工程学院优秀
841陈滢0908130224信息科学与工程学院优秀
842刘琦0908130319信息科学与工程学院优秀
843杜莹0908130519信息科学与工程学院优秀
844邓国良0908140103信息科学与工程学院优秀
845赵世锋0908140216信息科学与工程学院优秀
846邓成江0908140236信息科学与工程学院优秀
847尹鑫0908140310信息科学与工程学院优秀
848李波0908140335信息科学与工程学院优秀
849金鑫0908150114信息科学与工程学院优秀
850申秋霞0908150122信息科学与工程学院优秀
851穆伟伟0908150124信息科学与工程学院优秀
852张成双0908150134信息科学与工程学院优秀
853胡世成0908150135信息科学与工程学院优秀
854王浩0908150220信息科学与工程学院优秀
855吴培楠0908150226信息科学与工程学院优秀
856陈云霞0918130104信息科学与工程学院优秀
857蒋德焕0918130120信息科学与工程学院优秀
858陈琳0918140103信息科学与工程学院优秀
859王子馨0918140117信息科学与工程学院优秀
860杨小倩0918150117信息科学与工程学院优秀
861陈璐0918150205信息科学与工程学院优秀
862卢锋0918150206信息科学与工程学院优秀
863吕静雅0919130224信息科学与工程学院优秀
864李子浩0919140122信息科学与工程学院优秀
865刘莹莹0919140124信息科学与工程学院优秀
866余紫昕0919150109信息科学与工程学院优秀
867苏海昇1402130207信息科学与工程学院优秀
868李娜2210130111信息安全与大数据研究院优秀
869李凌英2210130113信息安全与大数据研究院优秀
870陈洁纯2210140102信息安全与大数据研究院优秀
871王林丛花2210140108信息安全与大数据研究院优秀
872沈鸿权2210150104信息安全与大数据研究院优秀
873唐继婷3901130202软件学院优秀
874熊丽雯3901130212软件学院优秀
875刘渊3901130213软件学院优秀
876蒋实知3901130409软件学院优秀
877黄妍3901130423软件学院优秀
878奚耀国3901130608软件学院优秀
879李帆3901130615软件学院优秀
880孙博泉3901130725软件学院优秀
881佘鑫3901140205软件学院优秀
882徐金良3901140424软件学院优秀
883李文超3901140520软件学院优秀
884叶戴林子3903150111软件学院优秀
885郑晓森3903150205软件学院优秀
886叶慧3903150206软件学院优秀
887谢妃梅3903150211软件学院优秀
888侯培宇3903150225软件学院优秀
889袁伟3903150228软件学院优秀
890谢浩添3903150310软件学院优秀
891熊晨欣3903150322软件学院优秀
892李盼盼3903150417软件学院优秀
893兰鹏3903150505软件学院优秀
894李倩3903150508软件学院优秀
895高赞3903150530软件学院优秀
896乔超强4201130104航空航天学院优秀
897朱琪琪4201140108航空航天学院优秀
898廖晓村4201150108航空航天学院优秀
899李庆阔4205130110航空航天学院优秀
900余秋语4205130115航空航天学院优秀
901张鑫帅4205140134航空航天学院优秀
902王粤4205150142航空航天学院优秀
903穆祖翼0702130330体育教研部优秀
904张含思1607140124体育教研部优秀
905张晶竹1616130102体育教研部优秀
906吴纯鹏1616140116体育教研部优秀
907谭咏4302130129体育教研部优秀
908魏雪娜4302140126体育教研部优秀
909方桂钰6601130109体育教研部优秀
910易程6601130130体育教研部优秀
911马倩茹6601140128体育教研部优秀
912武亭亭6601150201体育教研部优秀
913胡柯亿6601150211体育教研部优秀
914张吉萍0402130109基础医学院优秀
915郑宇莹0402140106基础医学院优秀
916李彦珂0402150104基础医学院优秀
917文丹2301130411基础医学院优秀
918曲红科2301140120基础医学院优秀
919夏梦芳2301150109基础医学院优秀
920纪佳君2501130122湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
921陈玥2501130312湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
922王紫微2501130314湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
923周杨雪2502120113湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
924古亦斌2502120115湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
925云青萍2502120205湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
926戎伟仁2601140113湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
927李玉佩2601140202湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
928郑铭2601140217湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
929杨卓煜2601140318湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
930韦佳2601150111湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
931崔春子2601150122湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
932郑立武2601150217湘雅公共卫生学院优秀
933李娟2403130407湘雅护理学院优秀
934邓文与2501150103湘雅护理学院优秀
935苏汉扬2501150108湘雅护理学院优秀
936熊港2501150421湘雅护理学院优秀
937周思婷2501150426湘雅护理学院优秀
938孔敏2501150433湘雅护理学院优秀
939杨佳欣2503140208湘雅护理学院优秀
940徐瑾2503140211湘雅护理学院优秀
941朱懿珍2503140222湘雅护理学院优秀
942陈星2503140316湘雅护理学院优秀
943黄静2503140317湘雅护理学院优秀
944覃婵2503140408湘雅护理学院优秀
945段梦婷2207120103口腔医学院优秀
946周驭穹2210140111口腔医学院优秀
947王梦琳2601120105口腔医学院优秀
948叶国华2601130103口腔医学院优秀
949焦小皓2601130207口腔医学院优秀
950李再晔2602120124口腔医学院优秀
951黄芳婷2701140119口腔医学院优秀
952薛江2701140120口腔医学院优秀
953赵丹唯2701150105口腔医学院优秀
954牟镜天2701150114口腔医学院优秀
955孟令玮2701150115口腔医学院优秀
956周珊珊2701150208口腔医学院优秀
957陈景秀2301130102药学院优秀
958周欢欢2301130113药学院优秀
959陈安琪2301130223药学院优秀
960胡丽君2301130325药学院优秀
961陈虹2401140217药学院优秀
962宁晓艺2401140220药学院优秀
963杜冰钰2401140312药学院优秀
964郭双双2401140315药学院优秀
965陈江和2401150110药学院优秀
966朱皎皎2401150113药学院优秀
967孙泽恩2401150126药学院优秀
968汪金凤2801150102生命科学学院优秀
969雷雨田2801150226生命科学学院优秀
970吴红艳2801150228生命科学学院优秀
971徐葛3701130220生命科学学院优秀
972肖柔3701140113生命科学学院优秀
973叶梦玲3701140215生命科学学院优秀
974黄莉玲0104130313湘雅医学院优秀
975张建东0501140336湘雅医学院优秀
976李天文0502130227湘雅医学院优秀
977刘诗妮0507120523湘雅医学院优秀
978冯昭妍0701130204湘雅医学院优秀
979陈娜0705120315湘雅医学院优秀
980谭颖洁0908140406湘雅医学院优秀
981易晓晴0909120720湘雅医学院优秀
982闫睿1103140131湘雅医学院优秀
983郭巍鸿1104120331湘雅医学院优秀
984陈思远1303140306湘雅医学院优秀
985杨城1502140207湘雅医学院优秀
986孙宝业1503140113湘雅医学院优秀
987侯诗颖2201130313湘雅医学院优秀
988万娜2201130325湘雅医学院优秀
989李尚谦2201130503湘雅医学院优秀
990雷磊2201130516湘雅医学院优秀
991袁爽2201130805湘雅医学院优秀
992柳兰芝2201130812湘雅医学院优秀
993孟炜晴2201130822湘雅医学院优秀
994王婷2201140206湘雅医学院优秀
995黄秀容2201140211湘雅医学院优秀
996杨炳轶2201140216湘雅医学院优秀
997苏熳2201140222湘雅医学院优秀
998马慧颖2201140227湘雅医学院优秀
999李曦源2201140508湘雅医学院优秀
1000雷新新2201140528湘雅医学院优秀
1001赵婵玥2201140628湘雅医学院优秀
1002蒋娇2201140807湘雅医学院优秀
1003王雅琪2201150104湘雅医学院优秀
1004朱倩2201150107湘雅医学院优秀
1005何锴琳2201150125湘雅医学院优秀
1006易航2201150307湘雅医学院优秀
1007郭瑞杰2201150421湘雅医学院优秀
1008朱小莹2201150615湘雅医学院优秀
1009景贝2201150618湘雅医学院优秀
1010周国伟2201150702湘雅医学院优秀
1011晏纯2201150803湘雅医学院优秀
1012叶俏娜2201150806湘雅医学院优秀
1013唐瑜芬2201151006湘雅医学院优秀
1014吴林钰2201151013湘雅医学院优秀
1015冷琦2201151014湘雅医学院优秀
1016薛芮2201151026湘雅医学院优秀
1017李浩2203130118湘雅医学院优秀
1018谭文剑2203130126湘雅医学院优秀
1019李满云2203140118湘雅医学院优秀
1020蒋春香2204120121湘雅医学院优秀
1021赵旭2204120205湘雅医学院优秀
1022程达2204120224湘雅医学院优秀
1023李冬平2204120317湘雅医学院优秀
1024姜懋2204120320湘雅医学院优秀
1025谢凌翔2204120520湘雅医学院优秀
1026黄婷婷2204120606湘雅医学院优秀
1027肖莹2204120820湘雅医学院优秀
1028荆肇承2204130118湘雅医学院优秀
1029张新月2204130206湘雅医学院优秀
1030张秀瑞2204130219湘雅医学院优秀
1031易明玉2204130312湘雅医学院优秀
1032彭羽瑶2204130316湘雅医学院优秀
1033王彩奕2204130612湘雅医学院优秀
1034吕慧莉2204130620湘雅医学院优秀
1035于洋2204130702湘雅医学院优秀
1036朱宁馨2204130815湘雅医学院优秀
1037刘耀中2204140105湘雅医学院优秀
1038李丽芝2204140115湘雅医学院优秀
1039王慧2204140120湘雅医学院优秀
1040马义铭2204140227湘雅医学院优秀
1041陈强兴2204140318湘雅医学院优秀
1042许梓豪2204140326湘雅医学院优秀
1043吴志朋2204140409湘雅医学院优秀
1044徐秋爽2204140425湘雅医学院优秀
1045邬琼琼2204150110湘雅医学院优秀
1046邓永洁2204150201湘雅医学院优秀
1047苏嘉傲2204150302湘雅医学院优秀
1048唐可欣2204150306湘雅医学院优秀
1049宁正平2204150405湘雅医学院优秀
1050叶春艳2205130127湘雅医学院优秀
1051吴兰萍2205130208湘雅医学院优秀
1052张丽楠2205130228湘雅医学院优秀
1053张羽2205140109湘雅医学院优秀
1054张莎2205140201湘雅医学院优秀
1055张凯2205150101湘雅医学院优秀
1056王彦君2205150124湘雅医学院优秀
1057吴伟伟2205150226湘雅医学院优秀
1058罗灿2206120126湘雅医学院优秀
1059潘宏旭2206120128湘雅医学院优秀
1060李英2206120321湘雅医学院优秀
1061郑昭烽2206120322湘雅医学院优秀
1062陈超2207120115湘雅医学院优秀
1063叶宇晴2207120222湘雅医学院优秀
1064黄翠玉2208120136湘雅医学院优秀
1065孙超2208120401湘雅医学院优秀
1066李素娟2208120416湘雅医学院优秀
1067卢惠晴2208120435湘雅医学院优秀
1068肖诚2208120537湘雅医学院优秀
1069李辉煌2208120632湘雅医学院优秀
1070罗碧源2208120732湘雅医学院优秀
1071吴昊2208120807湘雅医学院优秀
1072龙谦2208120923湘雅医学院优秀
1073袁艳春2208120928湘雅医学院优秀
1074符颖2208120929湘雅医学院优秀
1075熊珊2208120930湘雅医学院优秀
1076刘梦瑶2208121006湘雅医学院优秀
1077吴佳丽2212130104湘雅医学院优秀
1078李越2212130120湘雅医学院优秀
1079何凤珍2212130226湘雅医学院优秀
1080周斯妮2212130322湘雅医学院优秀
1081闫怡汝2212140111湘雅医学院优秀
1082岳品利2212140125湘雅医学院优秀
1083刘蕾2212140315湘雅医学院优秀
1084文紫2212150102湘雅医学院优秀
1085段昱娟2212150303湘雅医学院优秀
1086何曾幸2212150313湘雅医学院优秀
1087于子清2212150315湘雅医学院优秀
1088马骁2401120109湘雅医学院优秀
1089李媛媛2403130301湘雅医学院优秀
1090肖希2502120310湘雅医学院优秀
1091陈明红3701140206湘雅医学院优秀
1092袁德山3901130724湘雅医学院优秀
1093袁也1603130330武装部优秀
1094赵颖1704150129武装部优秀
1095刘剑桥0801141224校团委优秀
1096王卿1704130224校团委优秀
1097迟慧1801130326校团委优秀
1098闫昳儒2601140219校团委优秀